Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Reid's Run
Farmington, CT
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 and under
13 - 19
20 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 - 69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
77
Tessa Plummer
00:25:38
8:15/mile
22
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
22
Christopher Collins
00:22:02
7:06/mile
43
M
1
5K Female 12 and under
1st
53
Dana Knotts
00:33:22
10:45/mile
9
F
7
2nd
72
Mckenna Mulvey
00:44:49
14:27/mile
11
F
12
3rd
14
Sage Burns
00:53:40
17:18/mile
11
F
15
5K Female 13 - 19
1st
31
Sequoia Dunn
00:52:53
17:03/mile
16
F
13
2nd
82
Kassandra Rivera
00:52:56
17:04/mile
16
F
14
3rd
20
Haylee Chester
01:05:08
21:00/mile
18
F
26
5K Male 13 - 19
1st
125
WILLIAM ISAKOFF
00:24:52
8:01/mile
17
M
4
2nd
127
NICHOLAS BASSETT
00:25:05
8:05/mile
19
M
7
3rd
9
Sean Boyle
00:27:03
8:43/mile
18
M
11
5K Female 20 - 29
1st
39
Chelsie Guerrera
00:30:18
9:46/mile
27
F
2
2nd
73
Julianne Munson
00:32:22
10:26/mile
27
F
4
3rd
105
Skylar Tobey
00:56:05
18:05/mile
20
F
17
5K Male 20 - 29
1st
16
Mario Castiello
00:22:56
7:23/mile
29
M
3
2nd
32
Craig Dwelle
00:25:21
8:10/mile
28
M
8
3rd
4
Jordan Ambrose
00:30:16
9:45/mile
27
M
16
5K Female 30 - 39
1st
107
Kylee Violette
00:32:02
10:19/mile
36
F
3
2nd
100
Amanda Spencer
00:33:19
10:44/mile
32
F
6
3rd
45
Kristina JohnsI
00:56:11
18:07/mile
37
F
20
5K Male 30 - 39
1st
61
Bryan Maler
00:25:49
8:19/mile
36
M
9
2nd
79
Sean Qualey
00:27:37
8:54/mile
35
M
15
3rd
38
Anthony Gonsalves
00:44:36
14:22/mile
38
M
28
5K Female 40 - 49
1st
21
Amy Collins
00:33:16
10:43/mile
44
F
5
2nd
51
Kelly Knotts
00:33:29
10:47/mile
45
F
8
3rd
44
Tricia Jezierny
00:35:21
11:23/mile
45
F
9
5K Male 40 - 49
1st
68
Sean McGrath
00:22:16
7:10/mile
40
M
2
2nd
42
Michael Isakoff
00:24:55
8:02/mile
47
M
5
3rd
43
Scott Jezierny
00:26:37
8:35/mile
49
M
10
5K Female 50 - 59
1st
97
Rhonda Smith
01:03:49
20:34/mile
59
F
23
2nd
29
Sharon Dubois
01:03:58
20:37/mile
57
F
24
5K Male 50 - 59
1st
99
Jeffrey Sowa
00:25:01
8:04/mile
52
M
6
2nd
87
Robert Sacco
00:54:08
17:27/mile
52
M
34
3rd
28
Jonathan Dubois
01:05:17
21:03/mile
57
M
37
5K Female 60 - 69
1st
116
Sandra White
00:39:09
12:37/mile
60
F
10
2nd
34
Lesley Fearnley
00:56:10
18:06/mile
64
F
19
3rd
3
Rosemary Afholderbach
01:29:12
28:46/mile
63
F
33
5K Male 60 - 69
1st
103
Michael Taricani
00:38:11
12:18/mile
66
M
25
2nd
94
Blair Smith
00:48:12
15:32/mile
62
M
32
5K Female 70+
1st
60
Donna Mages
00:39:48
12:50/mile
71
F
11
5K Male 70+
1st
40
Wayne Hapgood
00:51:40
16:39/mile
73
M
33
2nd
64
Robert Maler
01:00:37
19:32/mile
70
M
36