Reid's Run

Farmington, CT

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 77
Tessa Plummer
00:25:38
 8:15/mile
 22
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 22
Christopher Collins
00:22:02
 7:06/mile
 43
 M
 1
 

5K Female 12 and under

 
1st
 53
Dana Knotts
00:33:22
 10:45/mile
 9
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 72
Mckenna Mulvey
00:44:49
 14:27/mile
 11
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 14
Sage Burns
00:53:40
 17:18/mile
 11
 F
 15
 

5K Female 13 - 19

 
1st
 31
Sequoia Dunn
00:52:53
 17:03/mile
 16
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 82
Kassandra Rivera
00:52:56
 17:04/mile
 16
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 20
Haylee Chester
01:05:08
 21:00/mile
 18
 F
 26
 

5K Male 13 - 19

 
1st
 125
WILLIAM ISAKOFF
00:24:52
 8:01/mile
 17
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 127
NICHOLAS BASSETT
00:25:05
 8:05/mile
 19
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 9
Sean Boyle
00:27:03
 8:43/mile
 18
 M
 11
 

5K Female 20 - 29

 
1st
 39
Chelsie Guerrera
00:30:18
 9:46/mile
 27
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 73
Julianne Munson
00:32:22
 10:26/mile
 27
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 105
Skylar Tobey
00:56:05
 18:05/mile
 20
 F
 17
 

5K Male 20 - 29

 
1st
 16
Mario Castiello
00:22:56
 7:23/mile
 29
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 32
Craig Dwelle
00:25:21
 8:10/mile
 28
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 4
Jordan Ambrose
00:30:16
 9:45/mile
 27
 M
 16
 

5K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 107
Kylee Violette
00:32:02
 10:19/mile
 36
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 100
Amanda Spencer
00:33:19
 10:44/mile
 32
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 45
Kristina JohnsI
00:56:11
 18:07/mile
 37
 F
 20
 

5K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 61
Bryan Maler
00:25:49
 8:19/mile
 36
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 79
Sean Qualey
00:27:37
 8:54/mile
 35
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 38
Anthony Gonsalves
00:44:36
 14:22/mile
 38
 M
 28
 

5K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 21
Amy Collins
00:33:16
 10:43/mile
 44
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 51
Kelly Knotts
00:33:29
 10:47/mile
 45
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 44
Tricia Jezierny
00:35:21
 11:23/mile
 45
 F
 9
 

5K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 68
Sean McGrath
00:22:16
 7:10/mile
 40
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 42
Michael Isakoff
00:24:55
 8:02/mile
 47
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 43
Scott Jezierny
00:26:37
 8:35/mile
 49
 M
 10
 

5K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 97
Rhonda Smith
01:03:49
 20:34/mile
 59
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 29
Sharon Dubois
01:03:58
 20:37/mile
 57
 F
 24
 

5K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 99
Jeffrey Sowa
00:25:01
 8:04/mile
 52
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 87
Robert Sacco
00:54:08
 17:27/mile
 52
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 28
Jonathan Dubois
01:05:17
 21:03/mile
 57
 M
 37
 

5K Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 116
Sandra White
00:39:09
 12:37/mile
 60
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 34
Lesley Fearnley
00:56:10
 18:06/mile
 64
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 3
Rosemary Afholderbach
01:29:12
 28:46/mile
 63
 F
 33
 

5K Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 103
Michael Taricani
00:38:11
 12:18/mile
 66
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 94
Blair Smith
00:48:12
 15:32/mile
 62
 M
 32
 

5K Female 70+

 
1st
 60
Donna Mages
00:39:48
 12:50/mile
 71
 F
 11
 

5K Male 70+

 
1st
 40
Wayne Hapgood
00:51:40
 16:39/mile
 73
 M
 33
 
 
2nd
 64
Robert Maler
01:00:37
 19:32/mile
 70
 M
 36
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned