Reid's Run

Farmington, CT

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 1571
Rebecca Nowak
00:26:20
 8:28/mile
 25
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 1601
Adam Whitley
00:23:07
 7:26/mile
 13
 M
 1
 

5K Female 12 and under

 
1st
 1545
Lilyann Gampel
00:39:40
 12:45/mile
 10
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 1562
Lyla Maler
00:39:47
 12:48/mile
 10
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 1566
Alexa Maryeski
00:43:43
 14:04/mile
 12
 F
 15
 

5K Male 12 and under

 
1st
 1483
Grady Burns
00:49:33
 15:56/mile
 10
 M
 16
 

5K Female 13 - 19

 
1st
 1548
Angelina Giovanni
00:28:56
 9:18/mile
 16
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 1602
Olivia Young
00:29:01
 9:20/mile
 16
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 1590
Emily Speight
00:53:09
 17:06/mile
 15
 F
 20
 

5K Male 13 - 19

 
1st
 1477
Eiland Brockett
00:29:03
 9:20/mile
 15
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 1610
BRYCE JOHNSON
00:41:36
 13:23/mile
 14
 M
 15
 

5K Female 20 - 29

 
1st
 1531
Riley Dinneen
01:01:22
 19:44/mile
 28
 F
 37
 
 
2nd
 1598
Laura Walberg
01:01:23
 19:45/mile
 29
 F
 38
 

5K Male 20 - 29

 
1st
 1542
Tj Faeth
00:26:16
 8:27/mile
 29
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 1558
Malcolm Little
00:34:06
 10:58/mile
 29
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 1574
Dylan Pallant
00:58:08
 18:42/mile
 21
 M
 23
 

5K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 1597
Kylee Violette
00:30:49
 9:54/mile
 37
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 1605
LAURIE BASTIEN
00:32:23
 10:25/mile
 33
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 1591
Amanda Spencer
00:33:28
 10:46/mile
 33
 F
 7
 

5K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 1609
CHAD JOHNSON
00:26:54
 8:39/mile
 35
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 1613
WILL PRESTLEY
00:30:00
 9:39/mile
 35
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 1549
Michael Gustin
00:32:25
 10:25/mile
 34
 M
 12
 

5K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 1603
CHRISTINE BALTUS
00:34:50
 11:12/mile
 49
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 1551
Christine Harris
00:39:56
 12:51/mile
 45
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 1485
Amy Burns
00:49:33
 15:56/mile
 40
 F
 18
 

5K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 1543
Jeffery Fernald
00:23:09
 7:27/mile
 49
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 1612
SEAN BURNS
00:25:03
 8:03/mile
 40
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 1608
MICHAEL ISAKOFF
00:28:33
 9:11/mile
 48
 M
 8
 

5K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 1581
Rachael Sacco
00:57:28
 18:29/mile
 50
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 1538
Jane Dinneen
00:59:45
 19:13/mile
 59
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 1572
Patricia Pallant
01:02:13
 20:01/mile
 57
 F
 40
 

5K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 1595
Kevin Tranberg
00:24:50
 7:59/mile
 53
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 1615
MARK DURSIN
00:24:55
 8:01/mile
 51
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 1607
CLARK FINLEY
00:37:28
 12:03/mile
 50
 M
 14
 

5K Female 60 - 69

 
1st
 1281
Liana Boghosian
00:32:23
 10:25/mile
 61
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 1585
Deborah Sacco
00:36:59
 11:54/mile
 62
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 1582
Lorraine Sacco
00:49:37
 15:58/mile
 66
 F
 19
 

5K Male 60 - 69

 
1st
 1584
Frank Sacco
00:55:39
 17:54/mile
 62
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 608
Halton Afholderbach
00:58:15
 18:44/mile
 66
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 1589
Blair Smith
00:59:20
 19:05/mile
 63
 M
 25
 

5K Male 70+

 
1st
 1560
Robert Maler
00:55:52
 17:58/mile
 71
 M
 20
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned